Please enable JS

SCHEDULE
2016

4.1 FRI.

Harbor Studio Reception Party "Kobe Harbor society"

4.2 SAT.

POP IN CHERRY RED

4.3 SUN.

Tha Fu'ze Presents "COME ON KOBE -06-"

4.8 FRI.

Harbor Studio "THE OPEN"

4.9 SAT.

RideMe presents "RideMe NIGHT vol.1"

4.10 SUN.

UNIONWAY PRESENTS "PUNK ROCK Syndrome 2016 -April-"

4.11 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

4.12 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

4.16 SAT.

T.B.A

4.17 SUN.

ISCREAM vol.23

4.18 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

4.19 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

4.23 SAT.

T.B.A

4.24 SUN.

昭和九十一年
四月二十四日(日)

ザ・マックショウ トゥイスティン・カーニバル '91

4.30 SAT.

[DAY] nanoFRED 〜吹けよ風、呼べよ嵐〜

4.30 SAT.

[NIGHT] HimeKyunFruitCan 〜地獄のロックファイアー〜


5.1 SUN.

"In the Mood"

5.2 MON.

T.B.A

5.3 TUE.

T.B.A

5.4 WED.

T.B.A

5.5 THU.

T.B.A

5.6 FRI.

"Zoological gardens"

5.7 SAT.

"GOSPEL COLLABORATION 2016"

5.8 SUN.

T.B.A

5.9 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

5.10 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

5.15 SUN.

UNIONWAY Presents "STRUNG OUT,A WILHELM SCREAM & NOT ON TOUR JAPAN TOUR 2016"

5.23 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

5.24 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

5.27 FRI.

ATTENTION!


6.2 THU.

"Universal jumping"

6.4 SAT.

"Spin Up 2016"

6.5 SUN.

"Bottom's Up 2016"

6.12 SUN.

UZMK & UNIONWAY Presents "Poisondelic Flavors"

6.13 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

6.14 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

6.18 SAT.

"Kobe Harbor society" Def Tech Shen & DJHIRAKATSU

6.19 SUN.

"BEASTY 3"

6.27 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

6.28 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

6.29 WED.

"Universal jumping"


7.3 SUN.

"☆LOCKソロバトル☆ L☆B祭りvol.16"

7.8 FRI.

"Joynt vol.10"

7.11 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

7.12 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

7.16 SAT.

"- CAMINO GOLD -"

7.17 SUN.

"THE FUTURE ~Summer Special in KOBE~"

7.21 THU.

"Univarsal Jumping"

7.22 FRI.

"Univarsal Jumping"

7.24 SUN.

Habor "アニソンWAVE"

7.25 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

7.26 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

7.28 THU.

"まつたけなぎさ 1st.シングル「アットホーム.」tour final 『素敵な夜がはじまる予感』"

7.29 FRI.

"みなと縁日"

7.30 SAT.

"Rawman presents RAWD2 vol.1"

7.31 SUN.

*Reserved

T.B.A.


8.1 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

8.2 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

8.5 FRI.

"-KOBE HARBOR BASH-"

8.6 SAT.

T.B.A.

8.7 SUN.

T.B.A.

8.8 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

8.9 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

8.11 THU.

"FANDANGO NIGHT 2016 ~そして、神戸~"

8.13 SAT.

"大阪喫茶部定例会〜なつやすみBBQ篇"

8.18 THU.

"Universal Jumping"

8.19 FRI.

"Universal Jumping"

8.20 SAT.

"ACE MOTORCYCLE 25th and ROADRUNNER20th ANNIVERSARY PARTY"

8.21 SUN.

"DROPP!! 2016"

8.25 THU.

"BRIDGE"

8.26 FRI.

"knot α"

8.27 SAT.

"NFINIZM vol.25"

8.28 SUN.

"LET'S BEGIN! SPECIAL"

8.29 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

8.30 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

C
9.2 FRI.

"SPLASH Summer"

9.3 SAT.

【DAY】"DROPPARTY"

9.3 SAT.

【NIGHT】88POSSE presents "LINK88"

9.4 SUN.

"KING OF ZERO 2016 in KOBE

9.5 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

9.6 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

9.7 WED.

"KERBEROS VANGUARD in KOBE"

9.11 SUN.

Hall Rental

*Private

9.17 SAT.

Hall Rental

*Private

9.18 SUN.

"SCRATCH FES"

9.19 MON.

"めっちゃ好きやねん全国5都市ツアー 神戸ファイナル「めっちゃすきやねん歌合戦」"

9.21 WED.

Backyard Hall Rental

*Private

9.22 THU.

"RideMe NIGHT vol.2 - ANARCHY SONE Mini Album KNOCK OUT!! Release Tour-"

9.23 FRI.

"Night Flag vol.30"

9.24 SAT.

"Are You Ready!?"

9.25 SUN.

"ACE Vol.4"

9.29 THU.

"Universal Jumping"

9.30 FRI.

"Universal Jumping"


10.1 SAT.

"Bact To The Wall"

10.2 SUN.

"じっくり、じっくり、じっくりKOBE JAZZ"

10.8 SAT.

"LINK"

10.9 SUN.

"FRENZAL RHOMB & USELESS ID JAPAN TOUR 2016"

10.13 THU.

"Universal Jumping Party Vol.9"

10.14 FRI.

【DAY】"Universal Jumping Party Vol.10"

10.14 FRI.

【NIGHT】"SLUM HARLEM"

10.16 SUN.

FIVE NEW OLD×ソウルフード presents "Diver's Sound Club 2016"

10.17 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

10.18 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

10.24 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

10.25 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

10.23 SUN.

"INTRO"

10.28 FRI.

"N THE GROOVE vol.10"

10.29 SAT.

"LET'S BEGIN SPECIAL!"

10.30 SUN.

"Raffesia ーユメカウツツカー HALLOWEEN NIGHT"


11.3 THU.

【BACK YARD CAFE】"FleaMarket & NightMarket"

11.5 SAT.

"定期演奏会2016"

11.6 SUN.

"定期演奏会2016"

11.8 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

11.11 FRI.

THE COLTS TOUR 2016 "BASTARD"

11.13 SUN.

"Mossan's BBQ party in harborstudio"

11.14 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

11.16 WED.

"Universal Jumping Party Vol.12"

11.17 THU.

"Universal Jumping Party Vol.13"

11.19 SAT.

"レッツビギン!× MONSTER HOUSE番外編"

11.20 SUN.

*Reserved

11.21 MON.

"1-GATA神戸公演"

11.22 TUE.

"studio Bapple 9th Anniversary"

11.23 WED.

"ジョイントライブ"

*Private

11.26 SAT.

"GOJOGEN38 -ONEMAN-"

11.27 SUN.

"KOBE BANGERS DEAD"

11.28 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

11.29 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン


12.2 FRI.

HALL RENTAL

*Private

12.3 SAT.

KNOCK OUT MONKEY "Do it Release Party ONEMAN SHOW"


出演 : KNOCK OUT MONKEY

12.4 SUN.

*Reserve

T.B.A.

12.5 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

12.6 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

12.8 THU.

"clammbon × THA BLUE HERB"


出演 : clammbon / THA BLUE HERB

12.9 FRI.

"Beach Walker 2016"


出演 : MUNEHIRO "with Bout' Da Wo" ET-KING / UZMK / INKT / THE GAME SHOP / O.A.Edge Dub Monkeyz

12.10 SAT.

"IG JAM 2016"


出演 : Ekter800(LIVE) / Amenbreaco(DJ) / 会社員DEATH(LIVE) / HAMON(LIVE) / VJ @jmworks

12.11 SUN.

"Bayside Rock'n'Roll"


出演 : Justy-Nasty / THE SLUT BANKS

12.12 MON.

和太鼓レッスン

12.13 TUE.

和太鼓レッスン

12.14 WED.

Universal Jumping Party Vol.17

12.15 THU.

Universal Jumping Party Vol.18

12.16 FRI.

*Reserved

12.17 SAT.

ガガガSP主催興行 "長田行進曲2016"


出演 : ガガガSP

12.18 SUN.

"~Dance Lovers 13期卒業公演 La Famille vol.11~"


出演 : 内部SC / 外部SC / GUEST SC【GUEST】白ごはん / ポールダンサーICE

12.22 THU.

"EARTHQUAKE FESTIVAL"


出演 : - MUSIC -
DOWNSHOT RIG (田我流 & KILLER-BONG) / PUNCH & MIGHTY / DJ ARCHITECT (d-note studio) & THE WEEL (SMOOTH) & ???? / HALPTRIBE / Prof.CHINNEN & SharLee / NAGUY & RHYDA / chillstomach & LIGHT2 / GREENWORKS (Factory No.079) & YOHEY the west (THINKREC.) / 火男 & 深緑
and more

12.23 FRI.

【DAY】"ASY HUMMER"


出演 : [Guest Number] MiQael from TOKYO
[Guest Dancer] プリンケツプリンケツ / V-RAZE+WAZA / Jacuzzi / MiQael+Ayapo+Marimo
Man&Woman / CHIHIRO&HARUKAMUTO&KAORI&ayana&yuca / PLAYB♂Y / 雄
and more

12.23 FRI.

【NIGHT】"WICKED NINJA"

12.24 SAT.

"INFINITY 引退公演"

T.B.A.

12.26 MON.

"JAM THE PARTY vol.33"